Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Haddock > Laura Haddock Fan Sites

Laura Haddock Fan Sites

Laura Haddock

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura Jane Haddock

Birth Date :

November 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Enfield, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Alison in "The Inbetweeners Movie" (2011)

No Laura Haddock fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Haddock Pictures


Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals