Home > Celebrity > L > Larry King > Larry King Filmography

Larry King Filmography

Larry King

Profile


Famous as :

Television host, actor

Birth Name :

Lawrence Harvey Zeiger

Birth Date :

November 19, 1933

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Host in "Larry King Live" (1989)
Chloe and Theo InfoChloe and Theo (2015)
stars as Larry King


Shrek Forever After InfoShrek Forever After (2010) aka Shrek Forever After: An IMAX 3D Experience
stars as Doris the Ugly Stepsister (voice)


Shrek the Third InfoShrek the Third (2007) aka Shrek 3
stars as Doris (voice)


Sea Tales (2007) - VI


Bee Movie InfoBee Movie (2007)
stars as Bee Larry King (voice)


Shrek 2 InfoShrek 2 (2004)
stars as Ugly Stepsister (voice)


Far Far Away Idol (2004) - VI
stars as Ugly Stepsister (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015