Home > Celebrity > L > Larisa Oleynik

Larisa Oleynik

Larisa Oleynik

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Larisa Romanovna Oleynik

Birth Date :

June 07, 1981

Birth Place :

Santa Clara County, California

Claim to fame :

As Alex Mack in TV series "The Secret World of Alex Mack" (1994)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter