Home > Celebrity > L > Lamb of God > Lamb of God Discography

Lamb of God Discography

Lamb of God

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Burn the Priest

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ashes of the Wake" (2004)
As the Palaces Burn (Remixed & Remastered Version)
Release year : 2013
Label : Razor & Tie
Genre : Rock
Resolution
Release year : 2012
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Hourglass: The Anthology
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Hourglass, Volume 3 :The Vault (Limited Edition)
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Hourglass, Volume 2 : The Epic Years
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Hourglass, Volume 1 : The Underground Years
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Wrath
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Sacrament
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Killadelphia
Release year : 2005
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Ashes of the Wake
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
As the Palaces Burn
Release year : 2003
Label : Prosthetic
Genre : Rock
New American Gospel
Release year : 2000
Label : Prosthetic
Genre : Rock
Burn the Priest
Release year : 1998
Label : Legion
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter