Home > Celebrity > L > Laetitia Casta > Laetitia Casta Filmography

Laetitia Casta Filmography

Laetitia Casta

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Laetitia Marie Laure Casta

Birth Date :

May 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Pont-Audemer, Eure, France

Claim to fame :

As the face of L'Oreal
Des Apaches (2015)


Des lendemains qui chantent (2014)
stars as Noemie Archambault


Sous les jupes des filles (2014) aka "French Women"
stars as Agathe


Una donna per amica (2014)


Une histoire d'amour (2013) aka "Tied"
stars as La jeune femme


Arbitrage InfoArbitrage (2012)
stars as Julie Cote


Do Not Disturb (2012)
stars as Anna Azuelos


War of the Buttons (2011) aka "La nouvelle guerre des boutons"
stars as Simone


Derriere les murs (2011)
stars as Suzanne


The Island InfoThe Island (2011)
stars as Sophie


Serge Gainsbourg, vie heroique (2010)
stars as Brigitte Bardot


Visages (2009) aka Face
stars as Salome


Nes en 68 (2008) aka Born in 68
stars as Catherine


Jeune fille et les loups, La (2008) aka The Maiden and the Wolves
stars as Angele


La deraison du Louvre (2006)
stars as La visiteuse


Le Grand appartement (2006)
stars as Francesca


Luisa Sanfelice (2004) - TV aka San Felice, La (France)
stars as Luisa Sanfelice


Errance (2003)
stars as Lou


Rue des plaisirs (2002) aka Love Street
stars as Marion


Ames fortes, Les (2001) aka Savage Souls
stars as Therese


Gitano (2000) aka Gypsy
stars as Lucia Junco


Bicyclette bleue, La (2000) - TV aka The Blue Bycicle
stars as Lea Delmas


Asterix et Obelix contre Cesar (1999) aka Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar
stars as Falbala


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015