Home > Celebrity > L > Laetitia Casta > Laetitia Casta Fan Sites

Laetitia Casta Fan Sites

Laetitia Casta

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Laetitia Marie Laure Casta

Birth Date :

May 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Pont-Audemer, Eure, France

Claim to fame :

As the face of L'Oreal

The following Laetitia Casta fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laetitia-casta/251403
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/2_laetitia_casta.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/laetitia-casta.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/laetitia_casta/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/laetitia_casta/
Laetitia Casta - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/laetitia_casta
Laetitia Casta at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/laetitia_casta
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/289/laetitia-casta.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laetitia Casta Pictures


66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere