Home > Celebrity > L > Ladyhawke > Ladyhawke Discography

Ladyhawke Discography

Ladyhawke

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Phillipa Brown

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Album "Ladyhawke" (2008)
Anxiety
Release year : 2012
Label : Modular
Genre : Pop
Ladyhawke
Release year : 2008
Label : Modular
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter