Home > Celebrity > L > Lady Sovereign > Lady Sovereign Profile

Lady Sovereign Profile

Lady Sovereign

Profile


Famous as :

Grime rapper

Birth Name :

Louise Amanda Harman

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

Wembley, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Me or Hate Me" (2006)

Lady Sovereign Claim to Fame


Famous as

Grime rapper

Popular for

Single "Love Me or Hate Me" (2006)

Lady Sovereign Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louise Amanda Harman

Birth Date

1985

Birth Place

Wembley, London, UK

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

British

Lady Sovereign Family


Brother

Richie (younger)

Sister

Chloe (older)

Relation

Justin Cantor

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter