Home > Celebrity > L > Lady Sovereign > Lady Sovereign Fan Sites

Lady Sovereign Fan Sites

Lady Sovereign

Profile


Famous as :

Grime rapper

Birth Name :

Louise Amanda Harman

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

Wembley, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Me or Hate Me" (2006)

The following Lady Sovereign fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lady-sovereign/280012
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lady_sovereign
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lady-sovereign.htm
Lady Sovereign - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lady_sovereign
Lady Sovereign at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lady_sovereign
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3145/lady-sovereign.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter