Home > Celebrity > L > Lady Sovereign > Lady Sovereign Discography

Lady Sovereign Discography

Lady Sovereign

Profile


Famous as :

Grime rapper

Birth Name :

Louise Amanda Harman

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

Wembley, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Me or Hate Me" (2006)
Jigsaw
Release year : 2009
Label : EMI
Genre : Electronica
Public Warning
Release year : 2006
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Electronica
Vertically Challenged [EP]
Release year : 2005
Label : Chocolate Industries
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter