Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa Profile Photo

Lady GaGa

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1986
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Lady GaGa Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dionne Cilla Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story The Countess TV -
Smosh: The Movie Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. Lady Gaga VI -
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Bertha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Machete Kills La Chameleon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Zen of Bennett Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Gaga: Judas Mary Magdalene VI -
MTV Video Music Awards 2011 Jo Calderone / Herself - Performer / Presenter TM -
You and I Yuyi VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Gaga: Telephone Gaga VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Gaga: Paparazzi Gaga VI -
The Gospel of Mark for Little Children Madja Look - -