Home > Celebrity > K > Kylie Minogue > Kylie Minogue Wallpaper

Kylie Minogue Wallpaper

Kylie Minogue

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kylie Ann Minogue

Birth Date :

May 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "The Loco-Motion" (1987)
Kylie Minogue wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter