Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Richards > Kyle Richards Profile

Kyle Richards Profile

Kyle Richards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kyle E. Richards

Birth Date :

January 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia Sanderson in TV series "Little House on the Prairie" (1975)

Kyle Richards Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Alicia Sanderson in TV series "Little House on the Prairie" (1975)

Kyle Richards Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kyle E. Richards

Birth Date

January 11, 1969

Birth Place

Hollywood, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Kyle Richards Family


Father

Kenneth Edwin Richards

Mother

Sharon Kathleen

Sister

Kathy Hilton (half, actress, b. 1959), Kim Richards (actress, b. 1964)

Spouse

Guraish Aldjufrie (? - divorced), Mauricio Umansky (high-end realtor, since 1996)

Daughter

Farrah, Alexia, Sophia, Portia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kyle Richards Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
The 23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards