Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Richards > Kyle Richards Filmography

Kyle Richards Filmography

Kyle Richards

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kyle E. Richards

Birth Date :

January 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia Sanderson in TV series "Little House on the Prairie" (1975)
The Hungover Games InfoThe Hungover Games (2014)
stars as Heather


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (2013) - TV
stars as Casey McGraw


Deadly Sibling Rivalry (2011)
stars as Tricia


The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills InfoThe Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010) - TV
stars as Herself


Pledge This! InfoPledge This! (2006)
stars as Lisa


ER InfoER (1998) - TV
stars as Nurse Dori


Escape (1990)
stars as Lydia


Curfew (1989)
stars as Stephanie Davenport


Down to Earth (1984) - TV
stars as Elizabeth "Lissy" Preston / Elizabeth 'Lissy' Preston / Melissa 'Lissy' Preston


This Is Kate Bennett... (1982) - TM
stars as Jennifer Bennett


Hellinger's Law (1981) - TM
stars as Julie Braden


Beulah Land (1980) - TV
stars as Young Sarah


The Watcher in the Woods (1980)
stars as Ellie Curtis


Once Upon a Family (1980) - TM
stars as Liz Demerjian


Carter Country (1979) - TV
stars as Gerry


Amateur Night at the Dixie Bar and Grill (1979) - TM
stars as Laurie Jean


The Million Dollar Dixie Deliverance (1978) - TM
stars as Naomi


Halloween (1978)
stars as Lindsey Wallace


Eaten Alive (1977)
stars as Angie


The Car (1977)
stars as Debbie


A Circle of Children (1977)
stars as Sarah Johnson


Little House on the Prairie (1975) - TV
stars as Alicia Sanderson Edwards / Alicia Sanderson / Samantha Harper


Escape to Witch Mountain (1975)
stars as Young Tia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015