Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Howard > Kyle Howard Profile

Kyle Howard Profile

Kyle Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Date :

April 13, 1978

Birth Place :

Loveland, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Arlo in "Orange County" (2002)

Kyle Howard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Arlo in "Orange County" (2002)

Kyle Howard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Date

April 13, 1978

Birth Place

Loveland, Colorado, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Truscott Elementary of Loveland, Colorado

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kyle Howard Pictures


"Primp Yourself" Party Hosted by Primp Clothing at BLUSH Boutique Nightclub in Las Vegas
Lauren Conrad and Kyle Howard Leaving Blu Jam Cafe on Melrose Ave
Oceana's Celebrity Free Surf - Bringing Awareness to the Oceans and Oceana