Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Howard > Kyle Howard Filmography

Kyle Howard Filmography

Kyle Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Date :

April 13, 1978

Birth Place :

Loveland, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Arlo in "Orange County" (2002)
Paging Dr. Freed (2013)
stars as David


Happy Valley (2012) - TM
stars as Brandon


Royal Pains InfoRoyal Pains (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Paul Van Dyke


Smothered (2011) - TM
stars as Zack


Made for Each Other (2009)
stars as Ed


Extreme Movie InfoExtreme Movie (2008)
stars as Boyfriend


Holiday in Handcuffs (2007) - TM
stars as Jake Chandler


My Boys InfoMy Boys (2006) - TV
stars as Bobby Newman


True (2005) - TM


Related (2005) - TV
stars as Joel


Run of the House (2003) - TV
stars as Chris Franklin


Easy Six (2003) aka Easy Sex
stars as J.P. Stallman


What I Like About You (2003) - TV
stars as Evan


The Drew Carey Show (2002) - TV
stars as Evan


Class of '06 (2002) - TM
stars as Elliot


Orange County (2002)
stars as Arlo


Providence (2002) - TV
stars as Aidan Green


Boston Public (2001) - TV
stars as Ferris Kaplan


Grosse Pointe (2000) - TV
stars as Dave 'The Stand-In'


Yesterday's Children (2000) - TM
stars as Yesterday's Children


Opposite Sex (2000) - TV
stars as Philip W. Steffan


Townies (1999)
stars as Tuffy


Sign of the Times (1999)
stars as Drive-Thru Clerk


Baby Geniuses (1999) aka Baby Talking
stars as Dickie


The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) - TV
stars as Danny Kennedy


Address Unknown (1997)
stars as Matt Kester


Skeletons (1997) - TM
stars as Zack Crane


Robo Warriors (1996)
stars as Zach Douglas


Hooked (1996) - VI
stars as Kevin


The Paper Brigade (1996) - VI
stars as Gunther


House Arrest (1996) aka Perfect Family
stars as Gregory Alan 'Grover' Beindorf


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dean Winters
Scenes From The Set of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2
May 27, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Headlining at The Barrowlands Ballroom
May 27, 2015
Jason Statham
Spy European Premiere
May 27, 2015
The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015