Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Howard > Kyle Howard Awards

Kyle Howard Awards

Kyle Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Date :

April 13, 1978

Birth Place :

Loveland, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Arlo in "Orange County" (2002)

Young Artist Awards


1997

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a Feature Film - Leading Young Actor for House Arrest (1996)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kyle Howard Pictures


Lauren Conrad and Kyle Howard Leaving Blu Jam Cafe on Melrose Ave
Oceana's Celebrity Free Surf - Bringing Awareness to the Oceans and Oceana
"Primp Yourself" Party Hosted by Primp Clothing at BLUSH Boutique Nightclub in Las Vegas