Home > Celebrity > K > Kyle Howard

Kyle Howard

Kyle Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Date :

April 13, 1978

Birth Place :

Loveland, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Arlo in "Orange County" (2002)

Latest News


Upset Drake Slams His Label for Yanking His Songs Off the Web

June 25, 2011 03:16:06 GMT

is upset with Universal, the parent company of his record label. The rapper slammed people at the giant company because they had deleted his songs from the internet. "Universal needs to stop taking my f***ing songs down," he tweeted.
...

Joe Jonas' 'See No More' Video Gets Teaser and Premiere Date

June 25, 2011 02:32:32 GMT

has teased what to expect from his upcoming "See No More" music video, and announced premiere date for it. When the clip makes its way out next Wednesday, June 29 on E! News, fans will see "Joe Jonas like you've never seen before." The preview sees the lead singer of the bringing the "fire" to it.
...

No Third Parties Blamed for Lauren Conrad's Split From Kyle Howard

June 25, 2011 02:16:24 GMT

and are a couple no more. Sources close to the duo have just confirmed to E! News that the former "" star and the "" actor have called it quits after three years of dating. They said that no third parties were involved and the break-up was mutual.
...

Picture Gallery


Kyle Howard in "Primp Yourself" Party Hosted by Primp Clothing at BLUSH Boutique Nightclub in Las Vegas - PRN-042912 Lauren Conrad and Kyle Howard Leaving Blu Jam Cafe on Melrose Ave - howard-conrad-leaving-blu-jam-cafe-01 Kyle Howard in Oceana's Celebrity Free Surf - Bringing Awareness to the Oceans and Oceana - TYG-001986
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter