Home > Celebrity > K > Kurupt > Kurupt Fan Sites

Kurupt Fan Sites

Kurupt

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Ricardo Emmanuel Brown

Birth Date :

November 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Album "Kuruption!" (1998)

The following Kurupt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kurupt/290561
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kurupt.htm
Kurupt - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kurupt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter