Home > Celebrity > K > Kurt Cobain > Kurt Cobain Discography

Kurt Cobain Discography

Kurt Cobain

Profile


Famous as :

Singer and guitarist

Birth Name :

Kurt Donald Cobain

Birth Date :

February 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Hoquiam, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer and guitarist of rock band Nirvana
Maximum Kurt Cobain
Release year : 2003
Label : Chrome Dreams
Genre : Rock
Rock on ROM
Release year : 2001
Label : Rock on ROM
Genre : Rock
Kurt Cobain [Audio Book]
Release year : 1997
Label : Delta
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter