Home > Celebrity > K > Krysten Ritter > Krysten Ritter Fan Sites

Krysten Ritter Fan Sites

Krysten Ritter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Date :

December 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gia Goodman in TV series "Veronica Mars" (2005-2006)

The following Krysten Ritter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/krysten-ritter/251216
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/krysten_ritter
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/krysten_ritter/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Krysten Ritter Pictures


The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Krysten Ritter Celebrates Her 31st Birthday
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Krysten Ritter Celebrates Her 31st Birthday
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals