Home > Celebrity > K > Kristoffer Polaha > Kristoffer Polaha Profile

Kristoffer Polaha Profile

Kristoffer Polaha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kristoffer Jon Polaha

Birth Date :

February 18, 1977

Birth Place :

Reno, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jason Matthews in TV Series "North Shore" (2004-2005)

Kristoffer Polaha Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jason Matthews in TV Series "North Shore" (2004-2005)

Kristoffer Polaha Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristoffer Jon Polaha

Birth Date

February 18, 1977

Birth Place

Reno, Nevada, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Kristoffer Polaha Family


Spouse

Julianne Morris (actress, since 7-Jun-03)

Son

Kristoffer Caleb Polaha (b. 28-Jul-04), Micah (b. 6-Apr-06), Jude (b. 2-Jan-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristoffer Polaha Pictures


World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
The LA Premiere of "The Losers"
World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar