Home > Celebrity > K > Kristoffer Polaha > Kristoffer Polaha Filmography

Kristoffer Polaha Filmography

Kristoffer Polaha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kristoffer Jon Polaha

Birth Date :

February 18, 1977

Birth Place :

Reno, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jason Matthews in TV Series "North Shore" (2004-2005)
Backstrom InfoBackstrom (2015) - TV
stars as Peter Niedermayer


Old Days InfoOld Days (2013)
stars as Len Brenneman


Devil's Knot InfoDevil's Knot (2013)
stars as Val Price


Made in Jersey InfoMade in Jersey (2012) - TV
stars as Nolan Adams


Ringer InfoRinger (2011) - TV
stars as Henry Gallagher


Life Unexpected InfoLife Unexpected (2010) - TV
stars as Nate 'Baze' Bazile


Valentine InfoValentine (2008) - TV
stars as Danny Valentine


Billy: The Early Years InfoBilly: The Early Years (2008)
stars as Charles Templeton - young


Miss Guided (2008) - TV
stars as Tim O'Malley


Mad Men InfoMad Men (2007) - TV
stars as Carlton Hanson


Life Happens (2006)
stars as Craig


North Shore (2004) - TV
stars as Jason Matthews


The Plight of Clownana (2004)
stars as Kris


Splitsville (2003) - TM
stars as Wes Brown


America's Prince: The John F. Kennedy Jr. Story (2003) - TM
stars as John F. Kennedy Jr.


Tru Calling (2003) - TV
stars as Mark Evans


Aller simple pour Manhattan (2002) aka Petty Crimes
stars as Peter


Home Base (2002)
stars as Nick


That's Life (2001) - TV
stars as Gavin


The Third Degree (2001) - TM
stars as Jason


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015