Home > Celebrity > K > Kristoffer Polaha > Kristoffer Polaha Fan Sites

Kristoffer Polaha Fan Sites

Kristoffer Polaha

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kristoffer Jon Polaha

Birth Date :

February 18, 1977

Birth Place :

Reno, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jason Matthews in TV Series "North Shore" (2004-2005)

The following Kristoffer Polaha fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristoffer-polaha/190369
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristoffer_polaha
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristoffer Polaha Pictures


The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
The LA Premiere of "The Losers"
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar