Home > Celebrity > K > Kristinia DeBarge > Kristinia DeBarge Profile

Kristinia DeBarge Profile

Kristinia DeBarge

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kristinia Jamie DeBarge

Birth Date :

March 08, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Goodbye" (2009)

Kristinia DeBarge Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Goodbye" (2009)

Kristinia DeBarge Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristinia Jamie DeBarge

Birth Date

March 08, 1990

Birth Place

Pasadena, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Kristinia DeBarge Family


Father

James DeBarge

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter