Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Scott Thomas > Kristin Scott Thomas Fan Sites

Kristin Scott Thomas Fan Sites

Kristin Scott Thomas

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristin A. Scott Thomas

Birth Date :

May 24, 1960

Birth Place :

Redruth, Cornwall, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Katharine Clifton in "The English Patient" (1996)

The following Kristin Scott Thomas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristin-scott-thomas/160983
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristin_scott_thomas
Kristin Scott Thomas at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kristin_scott_thomas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristin Scott Thomas Pictures


66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
6th International Rome Film Festival - Woman in the Fifth - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
La Femme Du Cinquieme - Photocall - The 6th International Rome Film Festival
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
La Femme Du Cinquieme - Photocall - The 6th International Rome Film Festival