Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Kreuk > Kristin Kreuk Profile

Kristin Kreuk Profile

Kristin Kreuk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristin Laura Kreuk

Birth Date :

December 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)

Kristin Kreuk Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)

Kristin Kreuk Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristin Laura Kreuk

Birth Date

December 30, 1982

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Graduated from Eric Hamber High School

Kristin Kreuk Family


Father

Peter Kreuk

Mother

Deanna Che

Sister

Justine Kreuk (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristin Kreuk Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
Spike TV's 2008 'Video Game Awards'
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation