Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Kreuk > Kristin Kreuk Fan Sites

Kristin Kreuk Fan Sites

Kristin Kreuk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristin Laura Kreuk

Birth Date :

December 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)

The following Kristin Kreuk fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristin-kreuk/160978
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/171_kristin_kreuk.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristin_kreuk
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kristin-kreuk.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kristin_kreuk/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kristin_kreuk/
Kristin Kreuk - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kristin_kreuk
Kristin Kreuk at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kristin_kreuk
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/812/kristin-kreuk.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristin Kreuk Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Spike TV's 2008 "Video Game Awards" - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Spike TV's 2008 'Video Game Awards'
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room