Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Davis > Kristin Davis Fan Sites

Kristin Davis Fan Sites

Kristin Davis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristin Landen Davis

Birth Date :

February 24, 1965

Birth Place :

Boulder, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charlotte York in the HBO program "Sex and the City" (1998 - 2004)

The following Kristin Davis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristin-davis/160974
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/269_kristin_davis.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristin_davis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kristin-davis.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kristin_davis/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kristin_davis/
Kristin Davis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kristin_davis
Kristin Davis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kristin_davis
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/827/kristin-davis.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristin Davis Pictures


HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
amfAR 3rd Annual Inspiration Gala
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
amfAR 3rd Annual Inspiration Gala
The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals