Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Chenoweth > Kristin Chenoweth Discography

Kristin Chenoweth Discography

Kristin Chenoweth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristi Dawn Chenoweth

Birth Date :

July 24, 1968

Birth Place :

Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sally Brown in the Broadway revival of "You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown" (1999)
Coming Home
Release year : 2014
Label : Concord Music Group
Genre : Country
Some Lessons Learned
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony
Genre : Country
A Lovely Way to Spend Christmas
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Gospel
As I Am
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : Gospel
Let Yourself Go
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter