Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Cavallari > Kristin Cavallari Filmography

Kristin Cavallari Filmography

Kristin Cavallari

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV personality

Birth Name :

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Birth Date :

January 05, 1987

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois

Claim to fame :

As Herself on "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (TV) (2004-2005)
The Fabulist InfoThe Fabulist (2014) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


Dancing with the Stars InfoDancing with the Stars (2011) - TV
stars as Herself - Contestant


The Hills InfoThe Hills (2009) - TV
stars as Herself


Van Wilder: Freshman Year (2009) - VI
stars as Kaitlin Hays


Wild Cherry InfoWild Cherry (2009)
stars as Trish Van Doren


Green Flash (2008)
stars as Lana


Spring Breakdown InfoSpring Breakdown (2008)
stars as Seven #3


Cheerleader Camp (2007) - TM
stars as Julie


Revenge of the Nerds InfoRevenge of the Nerds (2006)
stars as Kailey


Fingerprints InfoFingerprints (2006)
stars as Crystal


Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) - TV
stars as Herself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015