Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Cavallari > Kristin Cavallari Awards

Kristin Cavallari Awards

Kristin Cavallari

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV personality

Birth Name :

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Birth Date :

January 05, 1987

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois

Claim to fame :

As Herself on "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (TV) (2004-2005)

Teen Choice Awards


2010

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star for The Hills (2009) (TV)

2006

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category TV - Choice Reality Star (Female) for Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristin Cavallari Pictures


MAGIC Market Week - Day 1
Kristin Cavallari Launches Her Jewellery Line Emerald Duv
Kristin Cavallari Launches Her Jewellery Line Emerald Duv
Kristin Cavallari Goes Shopping at HomeGoods
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
MAGIC Market Week - Day 1
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
2014 NBC-Universal's Summer Press Day - Arrivals