Home > Celebrity > K > Kristen Wiig > Kristen Wiig Fan Sites

Kristen Wiig Fan Sites

Kristen Wiig

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Date :

August 22, 1973

Birth Place :

Canandaigua, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As various roles in sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (2005-2009)

The following Kristen Wiig fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristen-wiig/208359
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristen_wiig
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kristen_wiig/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristen Wiig Pictures


Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Premiere Sponsored by Buffalo David Bitton
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Premiere Sponsored by Buffalo David Bitton
The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
IFC Films' Hateship Loveship Screening Hosted by The Cinema Society and Montblanc
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Premiere Sponsored by Buffalo David Bitton