Home > Celebrity > K > Kristen Bell > Kristen Bell Discography

Kristen Bell Discography

Kristen Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristen Anne Bell

Birth Date :

July 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Veronica Mars in TV series "Veronica Mars" (2004-2007)
Love Is an Open Door
Release year : 2013
Label : Walt Disney Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter