Home > Celebrity > K > Kristanna Loken > Kristanna Loken Profile

Kristanna Loken Profile

Kristanna Loken

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Date :

October 08, 1979

Birth Place :

Ghent, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As T-X in "Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines" (2003)

Kristanna Loken Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As T-X in "Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines" (2003)

Kristanna Loken Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Date

October 08, 1979

Birth Place

Ghent, New York, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Kristanna Loken Family


Father

Merlin "Chris" Loken

Mother

Rande Porath

Sister

Tanya (b. 1963)

Spouse

Noah Danby (actor, since 10-May-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristanna Loken Pictures


Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
"The Hottie and The Nottie" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals