Home > Celebrity > K > Kristanna Loken > Kristanna Loken Filmography

Kristanna Loken Filmography

Kristanna Loken

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Date :

October 08, 1979

Birth Place :

Ghent, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As T-X in "Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines" (2003)
Demo (2015)
stars as Marisa


Black Rose (2014)
stars as Emily Smith


Beyond the Game (2014)


Mercenaries InfoMercenaries (2014)
stars as Kat


Prison Raid (2014)
stars as Kat


Hunting the Phantom (2014)
stars as Rush


Maid for You (2014)
stars as Alice


Dark Power (2013)
stars as Mila Driver


Bounty Killer (2013)
stars as Catherine


Fighting for Freedom (2013) aka "Love Orchard"
stars as Karen


The Legend of Awesomest Maximus (2011) aka National Lampoon's The Legend Of Awesomest Maximus
stars as Hottessa


The Legend of Awesomest Maximus (2011) aka National Lampoon's the Legend of Awesomest Maximus
stars as Hottessa


S.W.A.T.: Firefight InfoS.W.A.T.: Firefight (2011)
stars as Rose Walker


Dangerously Close (2011)
stars as Mrs. Linedrow


Burn Notice InfoBurn Notice (2011) - TV
stars as Rebecca Lang


Ties That Bind (2010) - TM
stars as Hope Webster


Darfur InfoDarfur (2009) aka Janjaweed
stars as Malin Lausberg


The L Word InfoThe L Word (2007) - TV
stars as Paige Sobel


In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale InfoIn the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale (2007) aka Schwerter des Konigs - Dungeon Siege (Germany)
stars as Elora


Painkiller Jane (2007) - TV
stars as Jane Vasco


Lime Salted Love (2006)
stars as Zephyr Gennessee


BloodRayne InfoBloodRayne (2006)
stars as Rayne


Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) - TM aka Niebelungenlied, Das (Germany)
stars as Brunnhild


Worn Like a Tattoo (2004)
stars as Mary's Mother


Battlestar Galactica (2003) - VG
stars as Iphigenia, Lethe (voice)


Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines InfoTerminator 3: Rise of The Machines (2003) aka T3
stars as T-X


Panic (2001) aka Air Panic
stars as Josie


Philly (2001) - TV
stars as A.D.A. Lisa Walensky


Gangland (2000)
stars as Angie


D.C. (2000) - TV
stars as Sarah Logan


Pacific Blue (1999) - TV
stars as Officer Claire Keene


Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998) - TV
stars as Taja


Academy Boyz (1997)
stars as Linda Baker


Pensacola: Wings of Gold (1997) - TV
stars as Janine Kelly


Boy Meets World (1996) - TV
stars as Jennifer Bassett


Aliens in the Family (1996) - TV
stars as Tiffany Kindall


Unhappily Ever After (1996) - TV aka Unhappily
stars as Sable O'Brien


As the World Turns InfoAs the World Turns (1994) - TV
stars as Danielle 'Dani' Andropoulos #3


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Kanye West
Kanye West Arrives in London
Jun 25, 2015