Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Jenner > Kris Jenner Fan Sites

Kris Jenner Fan Sites

Kris Jenner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, socialite

Birth Name :

Kristen Mary Houghton

Birth Date :

November 05, 1955

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)

No Kris Jenner fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kris Jenner Pictures


Cannes Lions Festival - MailOnline Yacht Party - Arrivals
Kris Jenner and North West Arrive at Heathrow Airport
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The Extended Kardashian-Jenner Family Attend Church on Easter Sunday
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Cannes Lions Festival - MailOnline Yacht Party - Arrivals
Premiere of The Gallows - Arrivals
2015 NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Upfront - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals