Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Humphries > Kris Humphries Fan Sites

Kris Humphries Fan Sites

Kris Humphries

Profile


Famous as :

Basketball player

Birth Name :

Kris Nathan Humphries

Birth Date :

February 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

Honorable Mention All-America in 2004

No Kris Humphries fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kris Humphries Pictures


Celebrities Outside ABC Studios for Good Morning America
NBA 2K13 Launch
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
The Samsung Hope for Children 12th Annual Gala
The Samsung Hope for Children 12th Annual Gala
Kris Humphries Leaves Aventine Restaurant
Kris Humphries Is The Face of Sector Watches at A Press Conference
The Samsung Hope for Children 12th Annual Gala
Kris Humphries Is The Face of Sector Watches at A Press Conference