Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Allen > Kris Allen Discography

Kris Allen Discography

Kris Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kristopher Neil Allen

Birth Date :

June 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 8th season
Horizons
Release year : 2014
Label : Independent
Genre : Rock
Thank You Camellia
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Thank You Camellia [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Kris Allen
Release year : 2009
Label : Jive
Genre : Rock
Brand New Shoes
Release year : 2007
Label : 19/Jive
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter