Home > Celebrity > K > Kreayshawn > Kreayshawn Profile

Kreayshawn Profile

Kreayshawn

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Natassia Gail Zolot

Birth Date :

September 24, 1989

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gucci Gucci" (2011)

Kreayshawn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Gucci Gucci" (2011)

Kreayshawn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natassia Gail Zolot

Birth Date

September 24, 1989

Birth Place

San Francisco, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Berkeley Digital Film Institute

Kreayshawn Family


Father

Elka Zolot

Relation

DJ Two Stacks

Son

Desmond (b. Sep-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kreayshawn Pictures


Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Kreayshawn Leaving The Radio 1 Studios
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Kreayshawn Leaving The Radio 1 Studios