Home > Celebrity > K > Kreayshawn > Kreayshawn Discography

Kreayshawn Discography

Kreayshawn

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Natassia Gail Zolot

Birth Date :

September 24, 1989

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gucci Gucci" (2011)
Somethin 'Bout Kreay
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter