Home > Celebrity > K > Kreayshawn > Kreayshawn Awards

Kreayshawn Awards

Kreayshawn

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Natassia Gail Zolot

Birth Date :

September 24, 1989

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gucci Gucci" (2011)

O Music Awards


2012

Got nomination for O Music Award
category Best Artist with a Cameraphone

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kreayshawn Pictures


2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
Hung Over and Broke with Kreayshawn
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Kreayshawn Leaving The Radio 1 Studios
Kreayshawn Leaving The Radio 1 Studios