Home > Celebrity > K > Kirstie Alley > Kirstie Alley Fan Sites

Kirstie Alley Fan Sites

Kirstie Alley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kirstie Louise Deal

Birth Date :

January 12, 1951

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rebecca Howe in TV series "Cheers" (1987-1993)

The following Kirstie Alley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kirstie-alley/160821
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kirstie_alley
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/A/alley_kirstie/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kirstie Alley Pictures


Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
Backstage Gifting Suite with SocialHill for The 15th Season of ABC's Dancing with the Stars
Kirstie Alley Leaving The 'Today' Show
Kirstie Alley Leaving The 'Today' Show
Backstage Gifting Suite with SocialHill for The 15th Season of ABC's Dancing with the Stars
Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals
Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals
New York Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Spring 2012 - Zang Toi - Runway