Home > Celebrity > K > Kirsten Dunst > Kirsten Dunst Wallpaper

Kirsten Dunst Wallpaper

Kirsten Dunst

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kirsten Caroline Dunst

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Point Pleasant, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

As Claudia in "Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles" (1994)
Kirsten Dunst wallpaper Wallpaper
Kirsten Dunst wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter