Home > Celebrity > K > Kirsten Dunst > Kirsten Dunst Fan Sites

Kirsten Dunst Fan Sites

Kirsten Dunst

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kirsten Caroline Dunst

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Point Pleasant, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

As Claudia in "Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles" (1994)

The following Kirsten Dunst fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kirsten-dunst/160816
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/51_kirsten_dunst.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kirsten_dunst
Kirsten Dunst @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kirsten-dunst/124.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kirsten-dunst.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kirsten_dunst/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kirsten_dunst/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/D/dunst_kirsten/index.shtml
Kirsten Dunst - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kirsten_dunst
Kirsten Dunst at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kirsten_dunst
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/287/kirsten-dunst.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kirsten Dunst Pictures


Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of On the Road Presented by Grey Goose Vodka - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
New York Premiere of On the Road Presented by Grey Goose Vodka - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals