Home > Celebrity > K > Kirko Bangz > Kirko Bangz Trivia

Kirko Bangz Trivia

Kirko Bangz

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper musician

Birth Name :

Kirk Randle

Birth Date :

August 20, 1989

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, US

Claim to fame :

Single "What Yo Name Iz?" (2011)
He is a fan of Eminem's lyrical flow.
Kirko Bangz did not know who Kurt Cobain was until people said his moniker is a sound off of the rocker's name.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kirko Bangz Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals