Home > Celebrity > K > Kirk Douglas > Kirk Douglas Fan Sites

Kirk Douglas Fan Sites

Kirk Douglas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Issur Danielovitch Demsky

Birth Date :

December 09, 1916

Birth Place :

Amsterdam, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Van Gogh in "Lust for Life" (1956)

The following Kirk Douglas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kirk-douglas/160800
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kirk_douglas
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kirk-douglas.htm
Kirk Douglas - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kirk_douglas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kirk Douglas Pictures


75th Anniversary of The Los Angeles Mission Serving Thanksgiving Dinner to The Homeless
75th Anniversary of The Los Angeles Mission Serving Thanksgiving Dinner to The Homeless
75th Anniversary of The Los Angeles Mission Serving Thanksgiving Dinner to The Homeless
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
75th Anniversary of The Los Angeles Mission Serving Thanksgiving Dinner to The Homeless
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals