Home > Celebrity > K > Kimora Lee Simmons > Kimora Lee Simmons Fan Sites

Kimora Lee Simmons Fan Sites

Kimora Lee Simmons

Profile


Famous as :

Fashion model, author

Birth Name :

Kimora Lee Perkins

Birth Date :

May 04, 1975

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

One of Lagerfeld models

The following Kimora Lee Simmons fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kimora-lee-simmons/196722
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimora Lee Simmons Pictures


Kimora Lee Simmons Enjoy A Christmas Break
Kimora Lee Simmons Winter Vacation in St Barts
Kimora Lee Simmons Joins Russell Simmons for Winter Vacation in St Barts
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
2011 TV Land Presents AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman
Kimora Lee Simmons Joins Russell Simmons for Winter Vacation in St Barts
Kimora Lee Simmons Winter Vacation in St Barts