Home > Celebrity > K > Kimbra > Kimbra Fan Sites

Kimbra Fan Sites

Kimbra

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Kimbra Johnson Zottola

Birth Date :

March 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Hamilton, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Her duet with Gotye's single "Somebody That I Used to Know" (2011)

No Kimbra fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimbra Pictures


55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Annual Homebake Australian Music Festival
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
1st Annual Art Awards by Calvin Klein
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Annual Homebake Australian Music Festival
The FADER FORT Presented by CONVERSE at The South by Southwest Festival
The Annual Homebake Australian Music Festival
1st Annual Art Awards by Calvin Klein