Home > Celebrity > K > Kimbra > Kimbra Discography

Kimbra Discography

Kimbra

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Kimbra Johnson Zottola

Birth Date :

March 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Hamilton, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Her duet with Gotye's single "Somebody That I Used to Know" (2011)
The Golden Echo
Release year : 2014
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
The Golden Echo (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
Vows
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros / Wea
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter